You are here
Home >

Trasa, profile etapów i wyniki wyścigu Dookoła Kraju Basków 2018 (2-7 kwietnia)

KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA 6/6:

  1. Roglić (SLO, LottoNL Jumbo)
  2. Landa (ESP, Movistar) + 1:09
  3. I. Izaguirre (ESP, Bahrain) + 1:42
  4. Buchmann (GER, Bora) + 3:14
  5. Quintana (COL, Movista) + 3:17
  6. Mas (ESP, Quick Step) + 3:29
  7. Mollema (NED, Trek) + 3:50
  8. Bilbao (ESP, Astana) + 4:14
  9. Del La Cruz (ESP, Sky) + 4:17
  10. Konrad (AUT, Bora) + 5:30
    DNF. KWIATKOWSKI

Etap 1

2/04/18: Zarautz – Zarautz

  1. Allaphilippe (FRA, QuickStep)
  2. Roglić (SLO, LottoNL Jumbo) + 0:00
  3. Bilbao (ESP, Astana) + 0:23
  4. Mas (ESP, QuickStep) + 0:23
  5. G. Izaguirre (ESP, Bahrain) + 0:23

profile

Etap 2

3/04/18: Zarautz – Bermeo

  1. Allaphilippe (FRA, QuickStep)
  2. Roglić (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
  3. G. Izagirre (ESP, Bahrain Merida)
  4. Landa (ESP, Movistar) + 0:00
  5. Konrad (AUT, Bora) + 0:15

Etap 3

4/04/18 Bermeo – Valdegovia

  1. McCarthy (AUS, Bora)
  2. Riabushenko (BLR, UEA, Emirates)
  3. KWIATKOWSKI (Sky)
  4. Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
  5. Sanz (ESP, Euskadi)

profile

Etap 4

5/04/18: Lodosa – Lodosa ITT

1 Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
2 Bevin (NZL, BMC) + 0:09
3 Kiryienka (BLR, Sky) + 0:11
4 Castroviejo (ESP, Sky) + 0:14
5 KWIATKOWSKI (Sky) + 0:20
6 Matthews (AUS, Sunweb) + 0:36

profile

Etap 5

6/04/18: Vitoria-Gastiez – Eibar

1 Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team 3:53:59
2 Roglic (Slo) LottoNL-Jumbo + 0:00
3 Izagirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida + 0:00
4 Verona (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott + 0:00
5 Herrada (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0:00
6 Landa (Spa) Movistar Team + 0:00
7 Padun (Ukr) Bahrain-Merida + 0:00
8 Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team + 1:27
9 Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates +1:27
10 Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb+ 1:27

profile

Etap 6

7/04/18: Eibar – Arrate

  1. Mas (ESP, QUickStep)
  2. Landa (ESP, Movistar) + 0:18
  3. I. Izaguirre (ESP, Bahrain) + 0:35
  4. Teuns (BEL, BMC) + 0:39
  5. Quintana (COL, Movistar) + 0:42
    —-
    DNF. KWIATNOWSKI

profile

Lista startowa

aktualizacja: 02/04/18

Movistar
1 LANDA Mikel
2 ANACONA Winner
3 BETANCUR Carlos
4 DE LA PARTE Víctor
5 QUINTANA Nairo
6 ROJAS José Joaquín
7 VALLS Rafael
AG2R
11 BARDET Romain
12 DUPONT Hubert
13 GASTAUER Ben
14 GAUTIER Cyril
15 LATOUR Pierre
17 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Astana
 21 BILBAO Pello
22 FRAILE Omar
23 CATALDO Dario
24 CHERNETCKII Sergei
25 HANSEN Jesper
26 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
27 MOSER Moreno
Bahrain
31 NIBALI Vincenzo
32 IZAGIRRE Gorka
33 IZAGIRRE Ion
34 PADUN Mark
35 PELLIZOTTI Franco
36 PERNSTEINER Hermann
37 ARASHIRO Yukiya
BMC
 41 PORTE Richie
42 CARUSO Damiano
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
44 GERRANS Simon
45 TEUNS Dylan
46 BEVIN Patrick
47 WYSS Danilo
Bora Hansgrohe
51 KÖNIG Leopold
52 BENEDETTI Cesare
53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
55 KONRAD Patrick
56 MCCARTHY Jay
57 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
Burgos
61 SIMÓN Jordi
62 EZQUERRA Jesus
63 HERKLOTZ Silvio
64 MAMYKIN Matvey
65 MENDES José
66 RUBIO Diego
67 SALAS Ibai
Caja Rural
71 AMEZQUETA Julen
72 ARANBURU Alex
73 IRISARRI Jon
74 LASTRA Jonathan
75 MAS Lluís Guillermo
76 PARDILLA Sergio
77 REIS Rafael
Cofidis
81 HERRADA Jesús
82 EDET Nicolas
83 HERRADA José
84 LE TURNIER Mathias
85 MATÉ Luis Ángel
86 NAVARRO Daniel
87 PEREZ Anthony
Euskadi
91 BAGÜES Aritz
92 BARCELO Fernando
93 BIZKARRA Mikel
94 BRAVO Garikoitz
95 PRADES Eduard
96 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
97 SANZ Enrique
Groupama
101 MOLARD Rudy
102 ARMIRAIL Bruno
103 MADOUAS Valentin
104 MORABITO Steve
105 SEIGLE Romain
106 VAUGRENARD Benoit
107 VINCENT Léo
Lotto Soudal
111 ARMÉE Sander
112 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
113 MERTZ Remy
114 MONFORT Maxime
115 DE GENDT Thomas
116 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
117 VANENDERT Jelle
Mitchelton-Scott
121 YATES Adam
122 ALBASINI Michael
123 HOWSON Damien
124 HAIG Jack
125 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
126 NIEVE Mikel
127 VERONA Carlos
QuickStep
131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
132 CAPECCHI Eros
133 CAVAGNA Rémi
134 KNOX James
135 MAS Enric
136 NARVAEZ Jhonatan
137 SERRY Pieter
Dimension Data
141 ANTON Igor
142 CUMMINGS Stephen
143 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
144 KING Benjamin
145 MORTON Lachlan
146 PAUWELS Serge
147 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team EF Education
151 URAN Rigoberto
152 CANTY Brendan
153 CLARKE Simon
154 CRADDOCK Lawson
155 HOWES Alex
156 BROWN Nathan
157 WOODS Michael
Team Katusha
161 ZAKARIN Ilnur
162 BOSWELL Ian
163 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
164 CRAS Steff
165 LAMMERTINK Maurits
166 SMIT Willie
167 ŠPILAK Simon
Team LottoNL Jumbo
171 ROGLIC Primoz
172 BATTAGLIN Enrico
173 KUSS Sepp
174 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
175 MARTENS Paul
176 POWLESS Neilson
177 DE TIER Floris
Sky
181 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
182 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
183 DE LA CRUZ David
184 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
185 KIRYIENKA Vasil
186 LOPEZ David
187 SIVAKOV Pavel
Sunweb
191 MATTHEWS Michael
192 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
193 HAGA Chad
194 HINDLEY Jai
195 STORER Michael
196 TEN DAM Laurens
197 TUSVELD Martijn
Trek
201 MOLLEMA Bauke
202 GOGL Michael
203 GRMAY Tsgabu
204 GUERREIRO Ruben
205 IRIZAR Markel
206 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
207 STETINA Peter
UAE Emirates
211 COSTA Rui
212 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
213 MORI Manuele
214 BONO Matteo
215 POLANC Jan
216 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
217 ULISSI Diego

 

POWIEDZ O NAS SWOIM ZNAJOMYM:

    Dodaj komentarz

    Top