Jesteś tutaj
Główna > LIGA EUROPY UEFA 2016/17 > Liga Europy 2012/13

Wyniki Ligi Europy 2012/13.

[tab:Finał]

FINAŁ:

15 maja 2013 /Amsterdam/

Benfica Lizbona – Chelsea FC  1:2 (0:0)

[tab:Grupy]

Faza grupowa LE 2012/13

Grupa A:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Young Boys – Liverpool 3:5 (1:2)
20.09.2012: Udinese – Anży 1:1 (0:1)

4.10.2012: Anży – Young Boys 2:0 (0:0)
4.10.2012: Liverpool – Udinese 2:3 (1:0)

25.10.2012: Liverpool – Anży 1:0 (0:0)
25.10.2012: Young Boys – Udinese 3:1 (1:0)

8.11.2012: Anży – Liverpool 1:0 (1:0)
8.11.2012: Udinese – Young Boys 2:3 (0:1)

22.11.2012: Anży – Udinese 2:0 (0:0)
22.11.2012: Liverpool – Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)

6.12.2012: Young Boys – Anży 3:1 (1:1)
6.12.2012: Udinese – Liverpool 0:1 (0:1)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Liverpool 10 6 3 1 2 11 9 2
2. Anży Machacz. 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 2
3. Young Boys Berno 10 6 3 1 2 14 13 1
4. Udinese 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5

Grupa B:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Hapoel – Atletico 0:3 (0:2)
20.09.2012: Victoria – Academica 3:1 (0:1)

4.10.2012: Academica – Hapoel 1:1 (0:0)
4.10.2012: Atletico – Victoria 1:0 (0:0)

25.10.2012: Atletico – Academica 2:1 (0:0)
25.10.2012: Hapoel – Victoria 1:2 (1:1)

8.11.2012: Academica – Atletico 2:0 (1:0)
8.11.2012: Victoria – Hapoel 4:0 (2:0)

22.11.2012: Atletico – Hapoel 1:0 (1:0)
22.11.2012: Academica – Victoria 1:1 (0:0)

6.12.2012: Hapoel – Academica 2:0 (0:0)
6.12.2012: Victoria – Atletico 1:0 (1:0)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
 1. Victoria Pilzno 13 6 4 1 1 11 4 7
2. Atletico Madryt 12 6 4 0 2 7 4 3
3. Academica Coimbra 5 6 0 2 4 6 9 -3
4. Hapoel 4 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7

Grupa C:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: AEL – Borussia M. 0:0
20.09.2012: Fenerbahce – Marsylia 2:2 (1:0)

4.10.2012: Marsylia – AEL 5:1 (1:1)
4.10.2012: Borussia M. – Fenerbahce 2:4 (1:2)

25.10.2012: Borussia M. – Marsylia 2:0 (1:0)
25.10.2012: AEL – Fenerbahce 0:1 (0:0)

8.11.2012: Marsylia – Borussia M. 2:2 (0:1)
8.11.2012: Fenerbahce – AEL 2:0 (2:0)

22.11.2012: Borussia M. – AEL 2:0 (0:0)
22.11.2012: Marsylia – Fenerbahce 0:1 (0:1)

6.12.2012: AEL – Marsylia 3:0 (1:0)
6.12.2012: Fenerbahce – Borussia M. 0:3 (0:2)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Fenerbahce Stambuł 13 6 4 1 1 10 7 3
2. Borussia M'Gladbach 11 6 3 2 1 11 6 5
3. Olympique Marsylia 5 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2
4. AEL Limassol 4 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6

Grupa D:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Maritimo -Newcastle 0:0
20.09.2012: Bordeaux – Brugge 4:0 (2:0)

4.10.2012: Brugge – Maritimo 2:0 (0:0)
4.10.2012: Newcastle – Bordeaux 3:0 (2:0)

25.10.2012: Newcastle – Brugge 1:0 (0:0)
25.10.2012: Maritimo – Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)

8.11.2012: Brugge – Newcastle 2:2 (2:2)
8.11.2012: Bordeaux – Maritimo 1:0 (1:0)

22.11.2012: Newcstle – Maritimo 1:1 (1:0)
22.11.2012: Brugge – Bordeaux 1:2 (0:2)

6.12.2012: Maritimo – Brugge 2:1 (1:0)
6.12.2012: Bordeaux – Newcastle 2:0 (1:0)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Bordeaux 13 6 4 1 1 10 5 5
2. Newcastle 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 2
3. Maritimo 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
4. Brugge 4 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5

Grupa E:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Stuttgart – Steaua 2:2 (1:1)
20.09.2012: Kopenhaga – Molde 2:1 (1:1)

4.10.2012: Molde – Stuttgart 2:0 (0:0)
4.10.2012: Steaua – Kopenhaga 1:0 (0:0)

25.10.2012: Steaua – Molde 2:0 (2:0)
25.10.2012: Stuttgart – Kopenhaga 0:0

8.11.2012: Molde – Steaua 1:2 (0:2)
8.11.2012: Kopenhaga – Stuttgart 0:2 (0:0)

22.11.2012: Steaua – Stuttgart 1:5 (0:4)
22.11.2012: Molde – Kopenhaga 1:2 (0:1)

6.12.2012: Stuttgart – Molde 0:1 (0:1)
6.12.2012: Kopenhaga – Steaua 1:1 (0:0)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Steaua Bukareszt 11 6 3 2 1 9 9 0
2. Stuttgart 8 6 2 2 2 9 6 3
3. FC Kopenhaga 8 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1
4. Molde FK 6 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2

Grupa F:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Dnipro – PSV 2:0 (0:0)
20.09.2012: Napoli – AIK 4:0 (1:0)

4.10.2012: AIK – Dnipro 2:3 (2:1)
4.10.2012: PSV – Napoli 3:0 (2:0)

25.10.2012: PSV – AIK 1:1 (0:0)
25.10.2012: Dnipro – Napoli 3:1 (2:0)

8.11.2012: AIK – PSV 1:0 (1:0)
8.11.2012: Napoli – Dnipro 4:2 (1:1)

22.11.2012: PSV – Dnipro 1:2 (1:1)
22.11.2012: AIK – Napoli 1:2 (1:1)

6.12.2012: Dnipro – AIK 4:0 (2:0)
6.12.2012: Napoli – PSV 1:3 (1:2)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Dnipro 15 6 5 0 1 16 8 8
2. Napoli 9 6 3 0 3 12 12 0
3. PSV 7 6 2 1 3 8 7 1
4. AIK Solna 4 6 1 1 4 5 14 -9

Grupa G:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Genk – Videoton 3:0 (1:0)
20.09.2012: Sporting – Basel 0:0

4.10.2012: Basel – Genk 2:2 (0:2)
4.10.2012: Videoton – Sporting 3:0 (3:0)

25.10.2012: Videoton – Basel 2:1 (2:0)
25.10.2012: Genk – Sporting 2:1 (1:1)

8.11.2012: Basel – Videoton 1:0 (0:0)
8.11.2012: Sporting – Genk 1:1 (0:0)

22.11.2012: Videoton – Genk 0:1 (0:1)
22.11.2012: Basel – Sporting 3:0 (1:0)

6.12.2012: Genk – Basel 0:0
6.12.2012: Sporting – Videoton 2:1 (0:0)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Genk 12 6 3 3 0 9 4 5
2. FC Basel 9 6 2 3 1 7 4 3
3. Videoton 6 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2
4. Sporting 5 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6

Grupa H:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Inter – Rubin 2:2 (1:1)
20.09.2012: Partizan – Neftczi 0:0

4.10.2012: Neftczi – Inter 1:3 (0:3)
4.10.2012: Rubin – Partizan 2:0 (1:0)

25.10.2012: Rubin – Neftczi 1:0 (1:0)
25.10.2012: Inter – Partizan 1:0 (0:0)

8.11.2012: Neftczi – Rubin 0:1 (0:1)
8.11.2012: Partizan – Inter 1:3 (0:0)

22.11.2012: Rubin – Inter 3:0 (1:0)
22.11.2012: Neftczi – Partizan 1:1 (1:0)

6.12.2012: Inter – Neftczi 2:2 (1:0)
6.12.2012: Partizan – Rubin 1:1 (0:0)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Rubin Kazań 14 6 4 2 0 10 3 7
2. Inter Mediolan 11 6 3 2 1 11 9 2
3. Partizan Belgrad 3 6 0 3 3 3 8 -5
4. Neftczi Baku 3 6 0 3 3 4 8 -4

Grupa I:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Lyon – Sparta 2:1 (0:0)
20.09.2012: Bilbao – Hapoel K.S. 1:1 (1:1)

4.10.2012: Hapoel K.S. – Lyon 3:4 (1:3)
4.10.2012: Sparta – Bilbao 3:1 (2:0)

25.10.2012: Sparta – Hapoel K.S. 3:1 (3:0)
25.10.2012: Lyon – Bilbao 2:1 (1:0)

8.11.2012: Hapoel K.S. – Sparta 1:1 (1:1)
8.11.2012: Bilbao – Lyon 2:3 (0:2)

22.11.2012: Sparta – Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
28.11.2012: Hapoel K.S. – Bilbao 0:2 (0:1)

6.12.2012: Bilbao – Sparta 0:0
6.12.2012: Lyon – Hapoel K.S. 2:0 (1:0)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Olympique Lyon 16 6 5 1 0 14 8 6
2. Sparta Praga 9 6 2 4 1 9 6 3
3. Athletic Bilbao 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2
4. Hapoel Kiryat S. 2 6 0 1 5 6 13 -7

Grupa J:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Maribor – Panathinaikos 3:0 (1:0)
20.09.2012: Tottenham – Lazio 0:0

4.10.2012: Lazio – Maribor 1:0 (0:0)
4.10.2012: Panathinaikos – Tottenham 1:1 (0:1)

25.10.2012: Panathinaikos – Lazio 1:1 (0:1)
25.10.2012: Maribor – Tottenham 1:1 (1:0)

8.11.2012: Lazio – Panathinaikos 3:0 (2:0)
8.11.2012: Tottenham – Maribor 3:1 (1:1)

22.11.2012: Panathinaikos – Maribor 1:0 (0:0)
22.11.2012: Lazio – Tottenham 0:0

6.12.2012: Maribor – Lazio 1:4 (0:3)
6.12.2012: Tottenham – Panathinaikos 3:1 (1:0)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Lazio 12 5 3 3 0 9 2 7
2. Tottenham 10 6 2 4 0 8 4 4
3. Panathinaikos 5 6 1 2 3 4 11 -7
4. Maribor 4 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4

Grupa K:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Rapid – Rosenborg 1:2 (0:1)
20.09.2012: Bayer – Metalist 0:0

4.10.2012: Metalist – Rapid 2:0 (0:0)
4.10.2012: Rosenborg – Bayer 0:1 (0:0)

25.10.2012: Rosenborg – Metalist 1:2 (0:0)
25.10.2012: Rapid – Bayer 0:4 (0:1)

8.11.2012: Metalist – Rosenborg 3:1 (1:1)
8.11.2012: Bayer – Rapid 3:0 (1:0)

22.11.2012: Rosenborg – Rapid 3:2 (1:0)
22.11.2012: Metalist – Bayer 2:0 (1:0)

6.12.2012: Rapid – Metalist 1:0 (1:0)
6.12.2012: Bayer – Rosenborg 1:0 (0:0)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Metalist Charków 13 6 4 1 1 9 3 6
2. Bayer Leverkusen 13 6 4 1 1 9 2 7
3. Rosenborg 6 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3
4. Rapid Wiedeń 3 6 1 0 5 4 14 -10

Grupa L:
[hide-this-part morelink=”Rozwiń terminarz”]
20.09.2012: Levante – Heslinborg 1:0 (1:0)
20.09.2012: Twente – Hannover 2:2 (1:0)

4.10.2012: Hannover – Levante 2:1 (1:1)
4.10.2012: Helsinborg – Twente 2:2 (2:0)

25.10.2012: Helsinborg – Hannover 1:2 (0:1)
25.10.2012: Levante – Twente 3:0 (0:0)

8.11.2012: Twente – Levante 0:0
8.11.2012: Hannover – Helsinborg 3:2 (1:0)

22.11.2012: Helsinborg – Levante 1:3 (0:2)
22.11.2012: Hannover – Twente 0:0

6.12.2012: Levante – Hannover 2:2 (0:2)
6.12.2012: Twente – Helsinborg 1:3 (0:2)
[/hide-this-part]

# Drużyna Pkt. Mecze Z R P Gole Str. +/-
1. Hannover 12 6 3 3 0 11 8 3
2. Levante 11 6 3 2 1 10 5 5
3. Helsinborg 4 6 1 1 4 9 12 -3
4. Twente 4 6 0 4 2 5 10 -5

[tab:1/16]

1/16 finału:

14/02/2013: Anży Machaczkała – Hannover 96 3:1 (1:1)
21/02/2013: Hannover 96 – Anży Machaczkała 1:1 (0:0)
Awans: Anży Machaczkała

14/02/2013: Zenit Petersburg – Liverpool 2:0 (0:0)
21/02/2013: Liverpool – Zenit Petersburg 3:1 (2:1)
Awans: Zenit Petersburg

14/02/2013: SSC Napoli – Victoria Pilzno 0:3 (0:1)
21/02/2013: Victoria Pilzno – SSC Napoli 2:0 (0:0)
Awans: Victoria Pilzno

14/02/2013: Bate Borysów – Fenerbachce Stambuł 0:0
21/02/2013: Fenerbahce Stambuł – Bate Borysów 1:0 (1:0)
Awans: Fenerbahce Stambuł

14/02/2013: Levante – Olympiakos Pireus 3:0 (2:0)
21/02/2013: Olympiakos Pireus – Levante 0:1 (0:1)
Awans: Levante

14/02/2013: Dynamo Kijów – Bordeaux 1:1 (1:1)
21/02/2013: Bordeaux – Dynamo Kijów 1:0 (1:0)
Awans: Bordeaux

14/02/2013: Bayer Leverkusen – Benfica Lizbona 0:1 (0:0)
21/02/2013: Benfica Lizbona – Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:0)
Awans: Benfica Lizbona

14/02/2013: Ajax Amsterdam – Steaua Bukareszt 2:0 (1:0)
21/02/2013: Steaua Bukareszt – Ajax Amsterdam 2:0 k. 4:2 (1:0)
Awans: Steaua Bukareszt

14/02/2013: Sparta Praga – Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:0)
21/02/2013: Chelsea FC – Sparta Praga 1:1 (0:1)
Awans: Chelsea FC

14/02/2013: Newcastle United – Metalist Charków 0:0
21/02/2013: Metalist Charków – Newcastle United 0:1 (0:0)
Awans: Newcastle United

14/02/2013: Vfb Stuttgart – Genk 1:1 (1:0)
21/02/2013: Genk – Vfb Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
Awans: Vfb Stuttgart

14/02/2013: Atletico Madryt – Rubin Kazań 0:2 (0:1)
21/02/2013: Rubin Kazań – Atletico Madryt 0:1 (0:0)
Awans: Rubin Kazań

14/02/2013: FC Basel – Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk 2:0 (1:0)
21/02/2013: Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk – FC Basel 1:1 (0:0)
Awans: FC Basel

14/02/2013: Borussia M'Gladbach – Lazio Rzym 3:3 (1:0)
21/02/2013: Lazio Rzym – Borussia M'Gladbach 2:0 (2:0)
Awans: Lazio Rzym

14/02/2013: Tottenham – Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:0)
21/02/2013: Olympique Lyon – Tottenham 1:1 (1:0)
Awans: Tottenham

14/02/2013: Inter Mediolan – CFR Cluj 2:0 (1:0)
21/02/2013: CFR Cluj – Inter Mediolan 0:3 (0:2)
Awans: Inter Mediolan
[tab:1/8]

1/8 finału:

7/03/2013: Vitoria Pilzno – Fenerbahce Stambuł 0:1 (0:0)
14/03/2013: Fenerbahce Stambuł – Victoria Pilzno 1:1 (1:0)
AWANS: Fenerbahce

7/03/2013: Benfica Lizbona – Boreduax 1:0 (1:0)
14/03/2013: Bordeaux – Benfica Lizbona 2:3 (0:1)
AWANS : Benfica

7/03/2013: Anży Machaczkała – Newcastle United 0:0
14/03/2013:
Newcastle United – Anży Machaczkała 1:0 (0:0)
AWANS: Newcastle

7/03/2013: Stuttgart – Lazio 0:2 (0:1)
14/03/2013: Lazio – Stuttgart 3:1 (2:0)
AWANS: Lazio

7/03/2013: Tottenham- Inter Mediolan 3:0 (2:0)
14/03/2013: Inter Mediolan – Tottenham d. 4:1 (2:0, 3:0)
AWANS: Tottenham

7/03/2013: Levante – Rubin Kazań 0:0
14/03/2013
: Rubin Kazań – Levante d. 2:0 (0:0)
AWANS: Rubin Kazań

7/03/2013: FC Basel – Zenit Petersburg 2:0 (0:0)
14/03/2013: Zenit Petersburg – FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
AWANS: FC Basel

7/03/2013: Steaua Bukareszt – Chelsea FC 1:0 (1:0)
14/03/2013: Chelsea FC – Steaua Bukareszt 3:1 (1:1)
AWANS: Chelsea FC
[tab:1/4]

1/4 finału:

4/04/2013: Chelsea – Rubin 3:1 (2:1)
11/04/2013: Rubin – Chelsea 3:2 (0:1)
AWANS: Chelsea FC

4/04/2013: Tottenham – Basel 2:2 (1:2)
11/04/2013: Basel – Tottenham 2:2 (2:2) k. 4:1
AWANS: FC Basael

4/04/2013: Fenerbahce – Lazio 2:0 (0:0)
11/04/2013: Lazio – Fenerbahce 1:1 (0:0)
AWANS: Fenerbahce

4/04/2013: Benfica – Newcastle 3:1 (1:1)
11/04/2013: Newcastle – Benfica 1:1 (0:0)
AWANS: Benfica

Losowanie 1/2 finału w piątek 12/04/2013
[tab:1/2]

1/2 finału:

25/04/2013: Fenerbahce Stambuł – Benfica Lizbona 1:0 (0:0)
2/05/2013: Benfica Lizbona – Fenerbahce Stambuł 3:1 (2:1)
AWANS: Benfica Lizbona

25/04/2013: FC Basel – Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
2/05/2013: Chelsea FC – FC Basel 3:1 (0:1)
AWANS: Chelsea FC
[tab:END]


pubsport.pl
Top