Prezentujemy medalistów i wyniki Igrzysk Olimpijskich Pjongczang 2018. 

  10/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - SKIATHLON 15 km (K)
1.Kalla
2.Bjoergen
3.Parmakoski
4.Andersson
5.Diggins
17.KOWALCZYK
30.JAŚKOWIEC
31.MARCISZ
41.GALEWICZ
10/02 BIATHLON - SPRINT (K)
1.Dahlmeier
2.Olsbu
3.Vitkova
4.Dorin Habert
5.Hinz
28.GUZIK
34.NOWAKOWSKA
45.HOJNISZ
56.GWIZDOŃ
10/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE 3000 m (K)
1.Achtereekte
2.Wust
3.De Jong
4.Sablikova
5.Takagi
14.ZŁOTKOWSKA
16.BOSIEK
17.BACHLEDA-CURUŚ
10/02 SKOKI NARCIARSKIE HS108 (M)
1.Wellinger
2.Forfang
3.Johansson
4.STOCH
5.HULA
19.KOT
35.KUBACKI
10/02 SHORT TRACK 1500 m (M)
1.Lim
2.Knegt
3.Elistratow
4.Girard
5.Liu
11/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - SKIATHLON (M)
1.Kreuger
2.Sundby
3.Holund
4.Spicow
5.Manificat
52.D. BURY
11/02 SNOWBOARD - SLOPESTYLE (M)
1.Gerard
2.Parrot
3.McMorris
4.Sandbech
5.Garcia Knight
11/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - 5000 m (M)
1.Kramer
2.Bloemen
3.Pedersen
4.Michael
5.Lee
22.WIELGAT
11/02 BIATHLON - SPRINT (M)
1.Peiffer
2.Krcmar
3.Windisch
4.Eberhard
5.Bjoentegaard
59.GUZIK
67.NĘDZA-KUBINIEC
11/02 SANECZKARSTWO - JEDYNKI (M)
1.Gleirscher
2.Mazdzer
3.Ludwig
4.Fischnaller
5.Loch
19.KUROWSKI
27.SOCHOWICZ
11/02 NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE - MULDY (K)
1.Laffont
2.Dufour-Lapointe
3.Gałyszewa
4.Anthony
5.Cox
12/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO FIGUROWE - DRUŻYNOWO
1.KANADA
2.OAR (Rosja)
3.USA
4.WŁOCHY
5.JAPONIA
12/02 SNOWBOARD - SLOPESTYLE (K)
1.Anderson
2.Blouin
3.Ruajarvi
4.Norendal
5.Jenson
12/02 BIATHLON - POŚCIGOWY (K)
1.Dahlmeier
2.Kuzmina
3.Bescond
4.Olsbu
5.Oeberg
30.NOWAKOWSKA
36.GUZIK
43.HOJNISZ
49.GWIZDOŃ
12/02 BIATHLON - POŚCIGOWY (M)
1.Fourcade
2.Samuelsson
3.Doll
4.T. Boe
5.Schempp
59.GUZIK
12/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE 1500M (K)
1.Wust
2..Takagi
3.Leenstra
4.Van Beek
5.Bowe
9.CZERWONKA
13.BACHLEDA-CURUŚ
17.ZŁOTKOWSKA
12/02 NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE (M)
1.Kingsbury
2.Graham
3.Hara
4.Gagon
5.Andringa
12/02 SKOKI NARCIARSKIE (K)
1.Lundby
2.Althaus
3.Takanashi
4.Awakumowa
5.Vogt
13/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - KOMBINACJA (M)
1.Hirscher
2.Pntarault
3.Muffat-Jeandet
4.Schwarz
5.Ligety
DNFKłusak
13/02 SNOWBOARD - HALFPIPE (K)
1.Kim
2.Liu
3.Gold
4.Clark
5.Cai
13/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - SPRINT KLAS. (K)
1.Nilsson
2.Falla
3.Biełorukowa
4.Nieprjajewa
5.Falk
22.KOWALCZYK
37.JAŚKOWIEC
38.MARCISZ
13/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - SPRINT KLAS. (M)
1.Klaebo
2.Pellegrino
3.Bolshunov
4.Golberg
5.Svensson
30.D. BURY
36.M. STARĘGA
13/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - 1500 M (M)
1.Nuis
2.Roest
3.Kim
4.Silovs
5.Oda
12.BRÓDKA
16.SZYMAŃSKI
20.NIEDŹWIEDZKI
13/02 CURLING - PARY MIESZANE
1.KANADA
2.SZWAJCARIA
3.OAR (Rosja)
13/02 SHORT TRACK - 500 M (K)
1.Fontana
2.Van Kerkhof
3.Boutin
4.Christie
5.Prosiwrnowa
11.MALISZEWSKA
28.WARAKOMSKA
13/02 SANECZKARSTWO - JEDYNKI (K)
1.Geisenberger
2.Eitberger
3.Goug
4.McRae
21.KULS-KUSYK
26.WOJTUŚCISZYN
14/02 KOMBINACJA NORWESKA HS109
1.Frenzel
2.A. Watabe
3.Klapfer
4.Riber
5.Rydzek
22.SŁOWIOK
39.KUPCZAK
42.CIEŚLAR
47.MARUSARZ
14/02 SNOWBOARD - HALFPIPE (M)
1.White
2.Hirano
3.James
4.Ferguson
5.Burgener
ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - 1000 m (K)
1.Ter Mors
2.Kodaira
3.Takagi
4.Bowe
5.Herzog
12.CZERWONKA
29.BOSIEK
14/02 SANECZKARSTWO - DWÓJKI (M)
1.Wendl/ Arlt
2.Penz/ Fischler
3.Eggert/ Benecken
4.Sics/Sics
5.Steu/Koller
14.CHMIELEWSKI/KOWALEWSKI
15/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - ZJAZD (M)
1.Svindal
2.Jansrud
3.Feuz
4.Paris
5.Dressen
42.KŁUSAK
15/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - SLALOM GIGANT (K)
1.Shiffrin
2.Mowinckel
3.Brignone
4.Rebensburg
5.Bassino
27.GĄSIENICA-DANIEL
15/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - 10 KM S. DOWOLNYM IND. (K)
1.Haga
2.Kalla
3.Bjoergen
3.Parmakoski
5.Diggins
24.JAŚKOWIEC
42.MARCISZ
64.GALEWICZ
15/02 BIATHLON - INDYWIDUALNY (K)
1.Oeberg
2.Kuzmina
3.Dahlmeier
4.Preuss
5.Fialkova
6.HOJNISZ
21.NOWAKOWSKA
52.GUZIK
83.GWIZDOŃ
15/02 BIATHLON - INDYWIDUALNY (M)
1.Boe J.T.
2.Fak
3.Landertinger
4.Samuelsson
5.Fourcade
31.GUZIK
67.NĘDZA-KUBINIEC
SNOWBOARD - CROSS (M)
1.Vaultier
2.Hughes
3.Hernandez
4.Baumgarter
5.Dierdorff
20.LIGOCKI
15/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO FIGUROWE - PARY SPORTOWE
1.Savchenko/Massot
2.Sui/Han
3.Duhamel/Radford
4.Tarasowa/Morozow
5.James/Cipres
15/02 SANECZKARSTWO - SZTAFETA
1.Niemcy
2.Kanada
3.Austria
8.Polska
15/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - 10000 M (M)
1.Bloeman
2.Bergsma
3.Tumolero
4.Seung-Hoon
5.Belchos
16/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - SUPER GIGANT (M)
1.Mayer
2.Feuz
3.Jansrud
4.Giezendanner
5.Svindal
DNFKŁUSAK
16/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - SLALOM (K)
1.Hansdotter
2.Holdener
3.Gallhuber
4.Shiffrin
5.Swenn Larsson
16/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - 15 KM IND. DOW. (M)
1.Cologna
2.Krueger
3.Spicow
4.Sundby
5.Manificat
33.D. BURY
78.K. BURY
82.STARĘGA
16/02 SKELETON (M)
1.Yun
2.Tregubow
3.Parsons
4.T. Dukurs
5.M. Dukurs
16/02 SNOWBOARD - CROSS (K)
1.Moioli
2.Pereira de Souza Mabileau
3.Samkova
4.Jacobellis
5.Trespeuch
20.SMYKAŁA
NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE - SKOKI AKROBATYCZNE (K)
1.Huskova
2.Xin
3.Fanuy
4.Tsuper
5.Peel
ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - 5000M (K)
1.Visser
2.Sablikova
3.Voronina
4.Van Der Weijde
5.Blondin
17/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - SUPERGIGANT (K)
1.Ledecka
2.Veith
3.Weirather
4.Gut
5.Schnarf
26.GĄSIENICA-DANIEL
ŁYŻWIARSTWO FIGUROWE (M)
1.Hanyu
2.Uno
3.Fernandez
4.Boyang
5.Chen
17/02 NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE - SLOPESTYLE (K)
1.Hoefflin
2.Gremaud
3.Atkin
4.Voisin
5.Kill
17/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - SZTAFETA (K)
1.Norwegia
2.Szwecja
3.OAR (Rosja)
4.Finlandia
5.USA
10.POLSKA (Marcisz, Kowalczyk, Galewicz, Jaśkowiec)
17/02 BIATHLON - MASOWY (K)
1.Kuzmina
2.Domraczewa
3.Eckhoff
4.Vittozzi
5.Oeberg
15.HOJNISZ
17/02 SKOKI NARCIARSKIE HS142 (M)
1.STOCH
2.Wellinger
3.Johansson
4.Tande
5.Forfang
10.KUBACKI
15.HULA
19.KOT
17/02 SKELETON - JEDYNKI (K)
1.Yarnold
2.Loelling
3.Deas
4.Flock
5.Hermann
17/02 SHORT TRACK - 1500 (K)
1.Choi
2.Li
3.Boutin
4.Kim
5.Ter Mors
20.WARAKOMSKA
17/02 SHORT TRACK - 1000 (K)
1.Girard
2.Krueger
3.Seo
4.Lim
5.Liu
18/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - SLALOM GIGANT (M)
1.Hirscher
2.Kristoffersen
3.Pinturault
4.Kranjec
5.Fanara
18/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - SZTAFETA (M)
1.Norwegia
2.OAR
3.Francja
4.Finlandia
5.Szwecja
18/02 NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE - SLOPESTYLE (M)
1.Braaten
2.Goepper
3.Beaulieu-Marchand
4.Woods
5.Harle
18/02 BIATHLON - MASOWY (M)
1.Fourcade
2.Schempp
3.Svendsen
4.Lesser
5.Doll
18/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - 500 m (K)
1.Kodaira
2.Lee
3.Erbanova
4.Herzog
5.Bowe
25.ZIOMEK
19/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - 500M (M)
1.Lorentzen
2.Min Kyu
3.Tingyu
4.Poutala
5.Yamanaka
13.Was
33.Michalski
36.Nogal
19/02 BOBSLEJE - DWÓJKI (M)
1.Kanada - Kripps/Kopacz
1.Niemcy - Friedrich/Margis
3.Łotwa - Melbardis/Strega
4.Niemcy - Walther/Poser
5.Korea - Won/ Seo
24.POLSKA - Luty/Tylkowski
19/02 SKOKI NARCIARSKIE - DRUŻYNOWY (M)
1.Norwegia
2.Niemcy
3.POLSKA /Kot, Hula, Kubacki, Stoch/
4.Austria
5.Słowenia
20/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO FIGUROWE - PARY TANECZNE
1.Kanada
2.Francja
3.USA
4.USA
5.OAR
14.POLSKA
20/02 NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE - HALFPIPE (K)
1.Sharpe
2.Martinod
3.Sigourney
4.Drew
5.Onozuka
20/02 SHORT TRACK - 3000M SZTAFETA (K)
1.Korea
2.Włochy
3.Holandia
20/02 BIATHLON - SZTAFETA MIESZANA
1.Francja
2.Norwegia
3.Włochy
4.Niemcy
5.Białoruś
16.POLSKA
20/02 KOMBINACJA NORWESKA
1.Rydzek
2.Riessle
3.Frenzel
4.Riiber
5.Watabe
25.KUPCZAK
29.SLOWIOK
33.CIESLAR
39.MARUSARZ
21/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - ZJAZD (K)
1.Goggia
2.Mowinckel
3.Vonn
4.Weirather
5.McKennis
24.Gąsienica-Daniel
21/02 NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE - SKI CROSS (M)
1.Leman
2.Bischofberger
3.Ridzik
21/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - SPRINT DRUŻYNOWY (K)
1.USA
2.Szwecja
3.Norwegia
4.Szwajcaria
5.Finlandia
7.POLSKA
21/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - SPRINT DRUŻYNOWY (M)
1.Norwegia
2.OAR
3.Francja
4.Szwecja
5.Włochy
21/02 BOBSLEJE - DWÓJKI (K)
1.Niemcy - Jamanka/Buckwitz
2.USA - Taylor/Gibbs
3.Kanada - Humphries/George
4.Niemcy - Scheider/Drazek
5.USA - Poser/Evans
21/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - WYŚCIG DRUŻYNOWY (K)
1.Japonia
2.Holandia
3.USA
4.Kanada
5.Chiny
7.POLSKA
21/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - WYŚCIG DRUŻYNOWY (M)
1.Norwegia
2.Korea
3.Holandia
4.Nowa Zelandia
5.Japonia
22/02 SNOWBOARD - BIG AIR (K)
1.Gasser
2.Anderson
3.Sadowski Synnott
4.Iwabuchi
5.Candrian
22/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - SLALOM (M)
1.Myhrer
2.Zenhaeusern
3.Matt
4.Noel
5.Pinturault
22/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - KOMBINACJA (K)
1.Gisin
2.Shiffrin
3.Holdener
4.Mowinckel
5.Vlhova
16.GĄSIENNICA-DANIEL
22/02 NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE - HALFPIPE (M)
1.Wise
2.Ferreira
3.Porteous
4.Wel'ls
5.Bowman
22/02 HOKEJ NA LODZIE (K)
1.USA
2.Kanada
3.OAR
4.Finlandia
5.Szwajcaria
22/02 SHORT TRUCK - 500 M (M)
1.Wu
2.Hwang
3.Lim
22/02 SHORT TRUCK - 1000M (K)
1.Schulting
2.Boutin
3.Fontana
22/02 KOMBINACJA NORWESKA - SZTAFETA 4X5KM
1.Niemcy
2.Norwegia
3.Austria
9.POLSKA
22/02 SHORT TRUCK - 5000M (M)
1.Węgry
2.Chiny
3.Kanada
22/02 BIATHLON -SZTAFETA 4X6KM (K)
1.Bułgaria
2.Szwecja
3.Francja
4.Norwegia
5.Słowacja
7.POLSKA
23/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO FIGUROWE - SOLISTKI (K)
1.Zagitova
2.Medvedva
3.Osmond
4.Miyahara
5.Kostner
23/02 NARCIARSTWO DOWOLNE - SKI CROSS (K)
1.Serwa
2.Phelan
3.Smith
23/02 BIATHLON - SZTAFETA 4X7,5KM (M)
1.Szwecja
2.Norwegia
3.Niemcy
4.Austria
5.Francja
23/02 ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - 1000M (M)
1.Nuis
2.Lorentzen
3.Tae-Yun
4.Mantia
5.Oda
24/02 NARCIARSTWO ALPEJSKIE - DRUŻYNOWO
1.Szwajaria
2.Austria
3.Norwegia
4.Francja
5.Wielka Brytania
24/02 BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - 50 km KLAS. (M)
1.Niskanen
2.Bolszunow
3.Larkow
4.Harvey
5.Sundby
24/02 SNOWBOARD - SKOKI (M)
1.Toutant
2.Mack
3.Morgan
4.Corning
5.Gerard
24/02 SNOWBOARD - SLALOM RÓWNOLEGŁY (K)
1.Ledecka
2.Joerg
3.Hofmeister
4.Zavarzina
5.Takeuchi
24/02 SNOWBOARD - SLALOM RÓWNOLEGŁY (M)
1.Galmarini
2.Lee
3.Kosir
4.Dufour
5.Karl
24/02 CURLING (M)
1.USA
2.Szwecja
3.Szwajaria
4.Kanada
5.Wielka Brytania
ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - BIEG MASOWY (K)
1.Takagi
2.Kim
3.Schouten
4.Alusalu
5.Li
9.Złotkowska
ŁYŻWIARSTWO SZYBKIE - BIEG MASOWY (M)
1.Lee
2.Swings
3.Verweij
4.Wenger
5.Thorup
25/02 BOBSLEJE - CZWÓRKI
1.Niemcy
2.Niemcy 2
3.Korea Płd.
4.Szwajcaria
5.Łotwa
13.POLSKA
25/02 HOKEJ (M)
1.OAR
2.Niemcy
3.Kanada
4.Czechy
BIEGI NARCIARSKIE - 30 km KLAS. (K)
1.Bjoergen
2.Parmakoski
3.Nilsson
4.Oestberg
5.Kalla
14.KOWALCZYK
CURLING (K)
1.Szwecja
2.Korea Płd.
3.Japonia
4.Wielka Brytania
POWIEDZ O NAS SWOIM ZNAJOMYM:

Reklama
Top